Let it be said that Johnny Smash lives up to his name. Going balls to the wall training for an upcoming kick-boxing match, he’s messed up his wrist pretty badly. Luckily Doctor Lucas Knight has plenty of experience soothing his patients’ ills, not to mention a reputation for going above and beyond the call of duty, so when Johnny comes in for a diagnosis, Dr. Knight not only eases his pain, but he also treats Johnny with a special bedside manner that is sure to make Johnny feel better in no time. Dr. Knight undresses Johnny, giving him a full oral examination before probing a little deeper, and Johnny returns the favor, filling up the good doctor and pounding away from behind as he lets loose with an epic load of cum, then pulling out and spraying his load all over himself, not even noticing that the pain in his wrist is hardly bothering him. Hmmmm…. funny how that works.
Posts by tag
Next Door Buddies
Connor Maguire pounds Andy Banks’ tight hole at Next Door Buddies
Andy Banks is down on his knees with Connor Maguire’s trunk of a dick shoved down his throat. Andy licks the shaft and pays attention to the balls before gorging himself on the head, taking every inch of Connor’s growing manhood in his mouth. Connor returns the favor, throwing Andy onto the ground and stripping him of all his clothes, before flipping him over and sliding his cock inside, pounding Andy as he bites his lip in pleasure. Connor grabs Andy by his shoulders and pulls him closer, all the while hammering him from behind, before blasting him with a working man’s load that gushes and spills all over Andy’s waiting stomach, as he does the same, vowing to come back if he ever gets a hankering for some more wood.
Johnny Smash and Jason Maddox tag-team Alexander Gustavo at Next Door Buddies
Jason Maddox has a surprise for his sleeping boyfriend. Alexander Gustavo has a fantasy of being with a military man, so as a special occasion, Jason has found him a real grunt to get dirty with. Johnny Smash is just the soldier for this kind of mission, and as he stands over Alexander, pants unbuttoned and holding his privates, Jason is sure he’s made the right choice. He watches from the doorway as Alexander begins to suck Johnny off. Johnny’s cock is in full salute as Alexander plays with his balls, and they both convince Jason to join in on the fun, so he slides around back and begins to moisten Alexander’s hole with his tongue, getting it ready for Johnny to smash. Johnny crams his cock into Alexander waiting on all fours, as Jason teases Alexander’s mouth with his cock. Johnny grabs Alexander by the shoulders and gives him the full brunt of his arsenal, digging his boots into ground and pounding Alexander with an unending assault of firepower, before both guys blast him with an atomic load. This is one battle exercise Alexander won’t soon forget.Enjoy!
Wolfie Blue gets fucked Luke Milan at Next Door Buddies
Priding himself on being a full service masseusse, Wolfie Blue seeks to alleviate Luke Milan’s tense state, grabbing his cock and slowly working it into his mouth as Luke not only does not interject, but seems to be thouroughly enjoying himself. Wolfie keeps going with even more deliberate intent, sucking off the head and smacking the shaft against the side of his face, as he feels Luke getting harder and harder by the minute. Luke seizes upon the opportunity and bends Wolfie over his massage table, pounding him from behind as Wolfie just clenches and takes every last inch. Luke fucks like a maching, grabbing Wolfie and flipping him over, rocking his world missionary before letting Wolfie ride him to submission, before pulling out and blasting Wolfie right in the face with his hot, pent up load. Just what he needed!
Markie More rides James Huntsman’s cock at Next Door Buddies
Slowly peeling his clothes off, Markie More worships James Huntsman‘s massive chest, his rippling biceps and his chiseled back, falling to his knees and unleashing Huntsman’s eager cock, slipping it into his mouth and gagging on it as James pushes the back of his head deeper down the shaft. With his dick nice and wet, Huntsman is ready for some pounding action, so Markie bends over on the bed as James plunges his meat-stick deep into his waiting hole, and Markie lets out a small sigh of pleasure as James fills him up. James pumps and pounds to Markie’s satisfied enjoyment, before coating Markie with a long overdue load, spraying him down in spectacular fashion, just as Markie envisioned it.Enjoy!
Joey Jay fucks Luke Adams’ beefy butt at Next Door Buddies
For Luke Adams, a quiet day at home in the kitchen is about to turn into quite a heated interaction. Distracting himself from his burning stove, Luke smells smoke about the same time as the fire department arrives, and though he’s panicked and worried about his kitchen burning to the ground, he can’t help but notice how hot the emergency response technician is. Joey Jay is used to saving people from disaster, but what he’s really good at his taking care of people asses after the threat has passed, and that’s just what Luke is hoping for. Unzipping Joey’s unifom pants, Luke seeks to repay Joey the best way he knows how, downing Joey’s giant cock in appreciation for his timely response. Joey quickly shows his gratitude, as his cock swells up to maximum density, so he bends Luke up against a pillar and pounds him standing there in the hallway. Luky braces himself against the concrete structure as Joey prods and pokes, moving him over to the table and spreading him out on top, pumping him missionary as he milks the cum out of his cock, which prompts Joey to pull out and hose Luke down for a second time in one afternoon.
Join Next Door Buddies, Next Door Male and Next Door World for only $10/month!!!
Next Door Buddies, Next Door Male and Next Door World are celebrating 10 years of bringing the world the hottest “guy next door” porn. In honor of this major milestone, they are having a $10 Anniversary Sale!
Mark Long pounds Drake Tyler in Next Door Buddies’ new video
Drake Tyler is caught between his sense of duty and his desire for booty. Charged with the task of painting a house, he just can’t help his perverted curiosities, so when Mark Long, his employer, steps out for job, Drake seizes the opportunity to rummage around in Mark’s drawers a little. And as much as he likes sniffing Mark’s underwear, what he’d really like to do is come face to face with the real thing, so when Mark comes home and accuses Drake of going through his stuff, Drake realizes he’d better do something to change the subject before he gets fired. Thinking quickly, he tears Mark’s shorts down and shoves Mark’s cock into his mouth, gagging on it instantly, deep-throating it in hopes that Mark will have mercy on him. And even though Mark is not a tyrant, he’s also not in the mood to let Drake off lightly, so he ups the ante on Drake, moving him into the bedroom and telling him to take off his clothes. Mark’s boner is raging and Drake can sense what is about to happen, offering no resistance and doing everything Mark asks of him. Mark bends him over the side of the bed and plunges his cock deep inside of Drake as he grabs the bedsheet, clutching it as Mark’s gigantic cock penetrates him. Mark pounds Drake from behind, below and above, putting Drake through a gamut of positions before wetting Drake with a gigantic load before Drake cums all over himself, promising to never mention this in polite company.Enjoy!
Markie More flip-fucks Luke Adams in “Picnic Pleasures” at Next Door Buddies
Watching clouds idle by, Markie More feeds Luke Adams a strawberry dipped in cream, teasing Luke and dousing his nose with cream, then licking it off. The guys are having a great time, and since they’re all alone, gradually their gentle play gets Markie all worked up. With the sun shining down on them, they strip to their undies as Markie works his way down Luke’s glistening body, pulling his shorts off and taking his cock into his mouth. Luke rocks his legs back as Markie plunges his tongue deep into Luke’s crack, tonguing him has he strokes his cock, then Markie mounts his boy-toy and rides Luke’s hard cock. Luke closes his eyes and thrusts deep inside Markie, and then they switch, with Markie set behind Luke on all fours. Markie slowly guides his cock into Luke, then commences to pound his lover from behind as Luke gets close to climax. Turning him over, Markie and Luke go missionary as Markie pounds away and Luke strokes himself off, cumming all over himself as Markie pulls out and blasts him with a different kind of picnic cream.
Colt Rivers rides Mark Long’s cock in “Fugitive Fuckers” at Next Door Buddies
Colt Rivers gags on Mark Long’s meat as Mark grabs him by the back of the hair, shoving his cock down Colt’s throat and eye-balling Colt’s sweet ass. Colt bobs up and down on Mark’s dick, getting it nice and hard, then crawls up Mark’s body and straddles him, ready to mount his partner in crime.

