Athletic super-stud Scott Hunter and muscle-pup Marc Dylan come together on the screen for a hot and heavy show of mutual attraction. Scott kicks back as Dylan eagerly feasts on his juicy uncut meat. Stroking and bobbing on each other’s hard cocks, these guys really get their dick juices flowing. The suck-fest soon becomes a feeding frenzy as the taste of cock sends them into overdrive. Scott’s frisky tongue goes south of Dylan’s ample ball sack and then down below for a deep and probing rim job. Feeling that tongue lapping at his hot hole makes Dylan’s cock twitch. Stroking himself to the boiling point Dylan lets loose a fiery, white hot load. With his face still buried in Dylan’s muscled butt Scott follows Dylan’s lead and shoots a white hot gusher, drenching himself in cum.
Posts by tag
Marc Dylan
Marc Dylan gets fucked by Valentin Petrov at Falcon Studios
The latest Falcon Studios video update features two very hot men Marc Dylan and Valentin Petrov. The horny Russian pulls off his sweatshirt to reveal his perfectly muscled body and Marc eagerly bathes the ripped torso with his tongue. Marc braces himself against the tree and Valentin fucks him up the ass charging in and out non-stop. Valentin is the first to cum and Marc quickly follows, blasting a hefty wad.
Paddy O’Brian pounds Marc Dylan’s bubble butt in Falcon Studios’ “Summer Lust”
Two fan favorites in a fucking hot scene! Falcon exclusive Paddy O’Brian fucks power bottom Marc Dylan in the studios’ new movie “Summer Lust“. Paddy goes for Marc’s ass, throwing a mean, high-power slam fuck. Sweat runs down his face, drips off his nose. Marc sits on the massive cock, banging the bounty of his butt down so hard that not an inch of Paddy’s steel shaft shows outside the tight clench of ass lips.
Adam Champ fucks Marc Dylan at Raging Stallion
Hairy muscle man Adam Champ dominates Marc Dylan‘s bubble butt in the new Raging Stallion video update. Marc dives into sucking Adam’s fat, lip-stretching cock. They take turns, Adam gets behind and lubes Marc’s hole with his saliva. When it’s wet and slippery he slides his thick cock in and gives Marc the ride of his life!
Falcon Studios releases “Summer Lust” starring Paddy O’Brian, Jimmy Fanz & Marc Dylan
Falcon Studios has just released their newest feature “Summer Lust” starring new exclusive Paddy O’Brian! The movie is now available to pre-order on Falcon’s dvd store. All pre-order customers for FVP225 Summer Lust will receive FVP091 Summer Fever FREE (only available for pre-orders)! Director Tony Dimarco casts British porn star and Falcon exclusive Paddy O’Brian in two scenes!
Raging Stallion releases “Explosive”
Raging Stallion’s ‘Explosive‘ blazes with brute sexuality that’s bold and rugged. It’s an all-sex scorcher with action that flares up into eruptions of hot cum. Four of the hottest power bottoms you’ve ever seen ignite three master tops who trigger everything they want from their guys. The set is a leatherman’s vision of a soundstage, where director Bruno Bond lights the fuse by putting his stunning men up front and center, and letting combustion do the rest. Explosive stars four sensational Raging Stallion Exclusives. Adam Champ gives you the grizzly masculinity you want to worship in two dynamite scenes. Derek Parker shoots his hot looks at you with a “POW!” of muscle and inked physique. Alexander Garrett plunges his massive detonator and hits the spot. Stud bottom Angelo Marconi brings new meaning to fire in the hole offering it up like never before. They’re joined by sex hound Jessie Colter, stallion Fabio Stallone, and the mass of voracious young muscle, Marc Dylan. Explosive is a meat mauling, ass blasting blowout that’ll get you off like fireworks.
Gay Porn New Weekly Roundup: Jake Genesis, Zeb Atlas, Tate Ryder, Samuel Colt, Charlie Harding and more
» Stag Homme Studios premiered a new dark-themes video series called “Porn Noir“. The first episode is called “The Mechanic” starring Goran and Max Duran!
Falcon Studios – Marc Dylan and Ty Roderick suck each others cocks
Stunning and toned Ty Roderick with his hot cock and tattooed body is making out on the sofa with handsome stud Marc Dylan. The temperature rises as they passionately swap spit. The hotter it gets, the more that Marc wants to get his lips around sexy Ty’s stiff, veiny cock. The looks on Ty’s handsome mug tell the whole story: Marc knows what he’s doing with a big dick in his mouth. Ty delivers some serious mouth fucking as Marc gags and drools, then it’s Marc’s turn to receive. He lies back on the sofa and lets Ty go to town polishing his woody. Ty blows Marc and licks his balls getting him worked into frenzy. You can tell Ty loves sucking cock, and Marc gets harder and harder as Ty takes his cock deeper and deeper down his throat. Marc wants to keep going, but Ty pushes him over the edge and he shoots his load. Marc eats his own cum and offers his mouth to Ty as a cum bull’s eye, which turns Ty on so much he shoots a stream onto Marc’s face and a healthy glob in his mouth, which Marc quickly swallows.
Colt Studios – Uniform Men: Nate Karlton fucks Marc Dylan
In between photo-shoots, a hunky and shirtless Marc Dylan shares with the COLT camera crew about what he thinks is so hot about cops. All the while COLT Man Nate Karlton can be seen over Marc’s shoulder, giving a prime example of what makes a man in uniform so sexy. Marc looks over his shoulder at Nate then says “…it makes you wanna pound something… or get pounded”!
Raging Stallion releases ‘High Voltage’
As always, Monster Bang serves up the biggest dicks in the world of gay porn, but in High Voltage the studio amps up the energy and gives you pure electricity with one of the line’s hottest casts ever. With Exclusives Erik Rhodes, Derek Parker and Charlie Harding, as well as favorites Trenton Ducati, Marc Dylan, Chris Tyler, Lawson Kane and Fabio Stallone, this lightening hot release features big, beefy, meaty, sexy stud after stud engaging in unrestrained, huge-cocked man sex. Director Steve Cruz has all circuits maxed out and delivers four super-charged scenes that will have you shooting – sparks!

