MEN.com‘s latest exclusive model Leo Fuentes gets fucked by Sean Duran in Part 3 of Drill My Hole‘s latest series called “Hotline!” Leo is hungry for cock, and Sean is more than happy to give it to him hard & fast! When he is done pounding that bubble butt, Sean shoots a big load all over Leo’s face!
Posts by tag
Leo Fuentes
Charlie Pattinson tops Leo Fuentes in “Hotline, Part 1” at Drill My Hole
Don’t miss Part 1 of Men.com‘s latest Drill My Hole series – titled “Hotline” – starring Leo Fuentes and Charlie Pattinson! After sucking each other’s hard cocks, Charlie takes advantage of Leo’s bubble butt and fuck that tight hole hard in multiple positions, before he shoots a massive load all over his scene partner’s body.
Leo Fuentes bottoms for Tobias in “The Pickpockets” at Drill My Hole
MEN.com has just released a new Drill My Hole video – titled “The Pickpockets” – starring Tobias and Leo Fuentes. These hot guys take turns sucking each other’s big cock, then Leo bends over, and takes a deep fucking from his horny scene partner!
Coming Soon at MEN: Cole Brunner, Jessy Ares, Alex Mecum, Diego Sans, Dirk Caber & more
MEN.com has just updated its release schedule with 12 new videos including a new series Male Order Husband; and new episodes from Peepers, His Royal Highness, Stepdick and Ours! The studio has some very hot scenes coming starring Colby Keller, Diego Sans, Connor Maguire, Jack Hunter, Jimmy Durano, Wesley Woods, Dalton Briggs, Dirk Caber, Vincent Diaz, Alex Mecum, Cole Brunner, Jessy Ares, Ken Rodeo & more. See the full list below!
Landon Mycles rides Leo Fuentes’ big cock in “Senses, Part 2” at Gods Of Men
Leo Fuentes and Landon Mycles suck and fuck, filling all senses with orgasmic pleasure in the second episode of Gods of Men‘s latest series called “Senses” directed by Alter Sin. Landon sucks his scene partner’s big cock, then he bends over and takes a deep fucking from Leo! Enjoy this hot scene playing exclusively at Men.com!
Coming Soon at MEN: Darius Ferdynand, Hector De Silva, Paddy O’Brian, Rafael Alencar, Sunny Colucci & more
MEN.com has tons of hot videos coming in the second half of this month including 3 huge orgies, and a scene with Paddy O’Brian & Johnny Rapid (coming on 19th Aug)! As you can see in the preview photo below, Paddy sucks Johnny’s cock in “5 Years in the Making!” Darius Ferdynand 4 videos coming this month, and one of them is the finale of the studio’s “Sense8” porn parody, that is a huge orgy scene also starring Dato Foland, Gabriel Cross, Hector De Silva, Jay Roberts, Logan Moore, Paddy O’Brian, Sunny Colucci!
Leo Fuentes gets fucked by Paul Canon in “Summer Games” at Drill My Hole
Olympic swimmers Paul Canon and Leo Fuentes may have a difficult time communicating, but they both understand the deep pleasure only another man can provide. Back at the Olympic village they explore each other’s rock hard cocks before Leo mounts Paul’s hard-on, riding with athletic fury to a cum-bursting conclusion.
Coming Soon at MEN: Sense8 Porn Parody, Dato Foland, Paddy O’Brian, Sunny Colucci, Diego Sans, Leo Fuentes & more
MEN.com has just added 15 new trailers to its Upcoming Scenes page, so I’m going to post the trailers in 2 parts (come back tomorrow for part 2)! I have great news for the fans of Netflix’s Sense8, because Alter Sin produced a porn parody starring Logan Moore, Paddy O’Brian, Hector De Silva, Sunny Colucci, Gabriel Cross and Jay Roberts! We also gets a new series called What Happens in Vegas; a new episode from Taking Down the Conservatives; and many standalone videos!
Porn newbie Leo Fuentes bottoms for Diego Sans in “Rapture” at Gods of Men
Don’t miss sexy newcomer Leo Fuentes‘ porn debut in Gods of Men‘s new video called “Rapture.” Diego Sans and Leo Fuentes are caught up in a rapture; kissing, sucking, licking and fucking. What more could a guy ask for? Enjoy this hot video playing exclusively at MEN.com!
Coming Soon at MEN: Leo Fuentes, Eddie Walker, Griffin Barrows, Jonan Wolff, Jimmy Fanz & more
The most updated gay porn site on the internet, MEN.com has just 6 new videos to its upcoming scene page! We have 4 MEN newcomers Leo Fuentes, Eddie Walker, Griffin Barrows, Jonan Wolff making their debut on the studio’s website. MEN has 2 new series Taking Down The Conservatives and The Day Before The Day Before coming, as well as new episodes from Family Secrets, Delivering The Goods and Twink Master.

