Jessie Colter and Trey Turner are great examples of why we love the Boyfriend series at DominicFord.com. They are playful, lusty, passionate and (most importantly) real. It is clear these two really do love each other, and love to fuck each other. What you see in this scene is an unscripted, unedited and undirected view into the private sex lives of two hot porn stars. In this scene, Jessie Colter and Trey Turner take a shower together, and decide to stay in the shower a little longer than normal…
Posts by tag
Jessie Colter
Drill My Hole – The Kitchen Thief: Hayden Richards fucks Jessie Colter
Jessie Colter has eaten all of Hayden Richards‘ protein, and left the empty box in the kitchen. Hayden is really pissed, so he storms into the living room where Jessie is watching porn. He decides to teach Jessie a lesson, and he spanks the thief. Jessie’s bubble butt is red and eager to get fucked. Hayden face fucks Jessie then jackhammers his tight hole!
2012 Grabbys Awards – WINNERS
Last night the Grabbys Awards 2012 were handed out! Congratulations to all the winners!
Jizz Orgy – The Hacker: Dean Monroe, Shane Frost, Jessie Colter, Damien Stone, Trenton Ducati
Cops Dean Monroe, Jessie Colter, Damien Stone and Trenton Ducati are questioning Shane Frost – a well-known hacker – about his recent activities, but he stays silent. Trenton Ducati gets his attention and he is willing to tell some info if Trenton does something in return. All the cops get into the interrogation room and gang bang Shane on the table then they jizz all over him!
Drill My Hole – Crazy for Cock: Race Cooper fucks Jessie Colter
Race Cooper is a psycho being held in asylum. His nurse Jessie Colter tries to feed him with sausages, but instead of eating, Race lick and sucks them! Jessie get him out of the straitjacket and when he looks away, Race grabs him and starts pulling of the nurse’s pants. He starts sucking Jessie’s cock and licks his ass until it’s ready to get fucked! Race pounds the nurse hard and they both cum all over Jessie’s abs!
Titan Rough – Loud and Nasty: Brad Kalvo and Jessie Colter
Massive muscle man Brad Kalvo ties up inked sex pig Jessie Colter to a St. Andrew’s cross before breaking out a flog that he throws against Jessie’s back. Jessie closes his eyes and – initially – quietly endures the first few strokes of Brad’s beating, his back slowly reddening under the blows. Brad pulls off Jessie’s neoprene shorts to reveal Jessie’s rock hard tool, rubbing up against the wooden cross. Brad, his own proud cock standing at attention, slowly works Jessie with the flog, pounding him with heavier strokes that bring out the grunts in Jessie. Brad, in a leather harness and jock, uses his powerful shoulders and arms to beat Jessies’ back and now ass until his skin is red-hot. Brad lays down on his back beneath Jessie, points Jessie’s still-hard cock down, and lets himself get sprayed in Jessie’s piss. He swallows and spits out the river of piss, then returns to beating Jessie’s butt. Brad works up a sweat, changing up his strokes and punishing Jessie’s perfect fuzzy ass, getting the captive, horned-up bottom to grunt and cry out from the heavy blows. Brad finally unties Jessie, bends him over a padded bench, then kneels down and tongues Jessie’s red, abused ass and hole. Brad strokes his hungry tool as he pushes his tongue inside Jessie’s hairy hole till both studs are dripping for more. Brad stands and works his hard meat into Jessie’s eager upturned ass, pushing down on the sexy bottom’s back to penetrate deeper and feel every tight inch clamped down on his cock. He flips Jessie on his back and plunges back into his steamy hole, working him with slow, deep strokes and jacking Jessie’s achingly hard cock. Jessie sprays his load over his own chest before Brad marks Jessie’s chest with his own thick load.
Falcon Studios – Erik Rhodes and Jessie Colter
Super beefy megastar Erik Rhodes is getting an intense hummer from tattooed cocksucker Jessie Colter. Jessie takes Erik’s huge meat all the way to the base, and opens wide for an intense mouth fuck. The grunts and groans coming from Erik let you know that he’s thoroughly enjoying the hot mouth action Jessie’s delivering. The intensity increases with each stroke of Erik’s massive meat down Jessie’s throat, and Jessie can’t get enough. Saliva is flying as Jessie allows the big man to hold onto his head and pound his meat down Jessie’s gullet. Erik slams relentlessly slamming until he’s near cumming, but he doesn’t want this hot oral session to end. He gets down on all fours to return the favor and suck on Jessie’s meat. After a all-star blow job, Erik maneuvers to give and receive. The pure sexuality exchanged in this smoking 69 ends with Erik spraying Jessie’s chest, neck and face with spooge. Shortly after sucking Erik’s cock clean of cum, Jessie releases a massive was into Erik’s mouth.
Cocksure Men – Robert Axel, Jessie Colter and Trey Turner
Jessie Colter and Trey Turner’s cable is out and so they put in a call to their friendly cable guy, Robert Axel. Robert quickly fixes the cable, but the job is far from being finished. When Robert asks the guys to pay up, they let him know they had an alternate payment method in mind as they remove their shirts. Within moments the guys are taking turns sucking each others cocks. Jessie finds himself in the middle of a ‘manwich’ with Robert fucking his face and Trey slamming his sweet hole. The ends switch and Robert has a go fucking Jessie’s ass while Trey gets throated. Jessie moans wildly and his eyes roll back in his head from the deep pounding he receives. He screams as he jerks out his load with Robert still plowing his tight hole. Trey quickly leans down to suck every last drop out of Jessie and then kisses his cum drenched friend. Trey is so worked up he wants Robert to fuck him next. Robert buries his thick dick inside Trey as Jessie sucks his cock. Trey gives Jessie a creamy facial while still getting hammered by Robert. Trey and Jessie swap cum while Robert makes sure he milks his payment out as long as he can. Trey’s ass gets the better of Robert and he pops onto Trey’s muscular butt.
Big Dicks At School – Clash of the Coaches: Jessie Colter and Mitchell Rock
Coach Mitchell Rock just found out that Coach Jessie Colter has been inappropriately sextexting students at the school. When confronted with these allegations Jessie not only doesn’t deny his dirty texts but also adds that he’s fucked the short-stop who has a giant cock! Jessie has dirt on Coach Rock too and pulls out one of his favorite pictures, Mitchell fucking a student! All this sex talk is making both of them hot and the locker room is empty sooo…..
Mitchell Rock returns to gay porn and flip-fucks with Jessie Colter
Muscle bottom Mitchell Rock is back to gay porn! His comeback video is called Clash of the Coaches and his scene partner is Jessie Colter by Men.com‘s sub site called Big Dicks At School. In this video you’ll see both guys fuck and getting fucked! The scene will come out on 20th April!

