Fan favourite muscle bottom Landon Mycles a.k.a. Marcus Mojo is back in the porn business and he fucks Brenner Bolton‘s hole in MEN.com‘s new video called “Lustful!” These two gorgeous men lustfully go at it. Landon pounds Brenner’s perfect ass, until they both shoot their loads and enjoy the taste of their hot cum.
Posts by tag
Gods of Men
Mike De Marko gets his hairy ass fucked by Johnny Hazzard in Gods of Men’s “Splendor”
What could be better than breakfast in bed?! In Gods of Men‘s new video called “Splendor,” Mike De Marko waking you up with a nice, hot blowjob. Johnny Hazzard has it good, getting sucked then fucking Mike until be releases his huge load on his sexy body. Enjoy this hot video play exclusively at MEN.com!
Diego Sans and Garrett Cooper have passionate sex in Gods of Men’s “Fire Island”
In Gods of Men‘s new video called “Fire Island,” Diego Sans and Garrett Cooper share a passionate love making session on a pool deck in The Pines. Garrett works Diego’s sculpted godlike body and cock and offer his hole as a sacrifice. Diego takes his time fucking Garrett until finally exploding his hot load all over him.
Hairy power bottom Jimmy Fanz gets fucked by Tanner Shields in “Elation”
What could be hotter than Tanner Shields thrusting his thick cock deep into Jimmy Fanz‘s ass? Watch these two handsome men passionately make love to each other in Gods of Men‘s latest video called “Elation!”
Asher Hawk fucks Jimmy Fanz’s hairy hole in “My Body is Yours” at Gods of Men
Jimmy Fanz and Asher Hawk passionately make love to each other in Gods of Men‘s latest video called “My Body is Yours.” Enjoy this hot video!
Abraham Al Malek and Malek Tobias have passionate sex at Gods of Men + SAVE 33%
Lebanese muscle man Abraham Al Malek has passionate sex with Malek Tobias in Gods of Men’s new video “End of the Weekend.” These gorgeous men kiss and fuck each other to pure ecstasy in this hot scene directed by Alter Sin!
Allen King flip-fucks Pierre Fitch in Gods of Men’s “3300 Miles”
Gay porn stars Pierre Fitch and Allen King say ‘hi’ to Queer Pig readers in this cute shout out video I got from Alter Sin. The guys have a brand new Gods of Men video called “3300 Miles” and it’s a hot flip-flop video. Allen slams Pierre’s hungry hole, and then has his own ass ravaged by Pierre’s big, meaty cock.
Christopher Daniels bottoms for Jarec Wentworth in Gods of Men’s “Longing”
In Gods of Men’s latest video called “Longing,” Jarec Wentworth and Christopher Daniels are in love. They enjoy every caress as they kiss and touch each other affectionately, and passionately. They take turns sucking on one another’s huge, hard dicks. Jarec slides his thick, juicy tool into Christopher’s tight ass, and fucks him intimately.
Brent Everett pounds Eric Clark’s tight hole in Gods of Men’s “Sex on the Beach”
Eric Clark, and the godly Brent Everett are snorkeling when they find a private beach perfect for some hot fun in Gods of Men’s new video called “Sex on the Beach.” Eric can’t help but to wrap his lips around Brent’s thick, perfect cock. Brent then starts to pound Eric’s tight bubble ass before filling his mouth with a glorious cum shot.
Jacob Ladder bottoms for Bennett Anthony in Gods of Men’s “Surprise Gift”
It is Jacob Ladder’s first time and he is offering his sweet, tight hole to Bennett Anthony as a surprise gift. Bennett works Jacob’s hole, balls, and cock with his mouth, and then he sits back as Jacob eagerly takes his fat cock deep in his throat. Jacob bounces his cute butt on Bennett’s hard dick, and then switches to doggy position and gets the pounding he craves.

