Gabriel Vanderloo and Dani Robles are being watched by Jessy Ares in “Sex, Lies and Surveillance, Part 3.” Dani does his best to swallow Gabriel’s huge cock, then the horny top drills Dani’s hole until he releases a huge cumshot all over the glass table. Gabriel then shoots a big load all over Dani’s chest.
Posts by tag
Gabriel Vanderloo
Coming soon at MEN – Jarec Wentworth, Bruno Bernal, Luke Adams, Theo Ford, Dani Robles, Paddy O’Brian
MEN.com’s Upcoming Scenes page has just been updated with 8 videos including new scenes from HIM, Hard Knox, Sex, Lies and Surveillance, My Brother In Law and #Pornstar. These videos star some of the hottest porn performers like Paddy O’Brian, Denis Vega, Theo Ford, Bruno Bernal and the list goes on!
Gabriel Vanderloo gets fucked by Jessy Ares in “HIM, Part 1” at Drill My Hole + SAVE 33%
Make sure you don’t miss the first episode of Drill My Hole’s new gay porn series called “HIM” starring Jessy Ares and Gabriel Vanderloo, directed by Alter Sin. This is a parody of Spike Jonze’s Oscar-winning movie called “HER.” Jessy befriends a revolutionary operating system, and opens up to it about his ex-boyfriend, Gabriel Vanderloo. They would suck each other’s hard, fat dicks, and then Jessy would moisten Gabriel’s hole with his wet tongue. He would then bury his cock deep in Gabriel’s perfect, willing ass.
Coming soon at MEN – Jessy Ares, Gabriel Vanderloo, Colby Jansen, Ricky Decker, Tommy Defendi & more [UPDATED]
Men.com has just added 9 new scenes to its Upcoming Videos page, and all of them are on my must-see list! Out of these videos, my favourite is probably the porn parody of Spike Jonze’s Oscar-winning movie, “HER!” The Men version is called “HIM” and Theodore is played by gay porn star Jessy Ares! This series has been filmed by Alter Sin, so you can make sure that the quality will be excellent and Jessy is a great actor, so I’m sure that HIM is going to be a hit!
Jessy Ares pounds Gabriel Vanderloo’s hole in “Break Point” at Men At Play
Men At Play‘s latest video called “Break Point” stars two hung muscle men, Jessy Ares and Gabriel Vanderloo. I really enjoyed watching this videos, because the chemistry is great between these two! Jessy is a powerful top, and he pounds Gabriel’s ass like there’s no tomorrow! Enjoy this hot scene playing exclusively on Menatplay.com!
Muscle bottom Flex takes Gabriel Vanderloo’s big cock at Tim Tales
Handsome muscle bottom Flex is back on TimTales.com! This time, the hot bodybuilder gets his beefy butt fucked by hung porn performer, Gabriel Vanderloo. Gabriel’s extra long cock tests Flex’s endurance, but he is a real man, he doesn’t complain and takes a hard fucking from the hung top! Don’t miss this hot scene playing exclusively at Tim Tales!
Edu Boxer dominates Gabriel Vanderloo in Men At Play’s “Police Corruption”
Sargento Edu Boxer likes his sex hard, rough and out in the open. And being the corrupt cop that he is, he spends most of his time patrolling the local cruising ground, on the lookout for horny business men, and forcing them into giving him a long, wet blow job in exchange for their freedom. But today’s victim gets much more than a mouthful of cum. Edu catches an unsuspecting business man – Gabriel Vanderloo – looking for dick, and throws him against his car ready to give his ass a deep, hard pounding. And despite Gabriel’s protests of innocence Edu just ignores him and teaches him a lesson in respecting authority by fucking him harder and deeper each time until finally he’s satisfied and blows is big load all over him. A definite must-see if you’re a fan of rough, butch men in uniform.
Power top Rogan Richards fucks Gabriel Vanderloo in “The Business of Sex, Part 3” + SAVE 33%
The 3rd episode of Men.com’s hot series “The Business of Sex” is finally here, and you can watch Australian power top Rogan Richards pounding Gabriel Vanderloo’s ass! Gabriel has a huge cock, and it looks so hot when it’s bouncing up and down while he is riding Rogan’s thick cock.
Coming soon at MEN – Rogan Richards, Dato Foland, Tom Faulk, Dirk Caber, Damien Crosse & more
This is my first day at home after a 5-day working vacation in Prague, where I met 2 amazing guys – who for MEN.com – at The European Summit. They showed me the videos that the studio is going to release next month, and I can tell you that October is going to be the hottest month ever!
Paddy O’Brian gets fucked by Gabriel Vanderloo, Damien Crosse, Alex Brando and Allen King + SAVE 33%
Tomorrow (July 19th) Men.com is releasing the hottest gay porn scene of the summer, “Prisoner of War, Part 4!” Paddy O’Brian who famously got fucked for the first time about a year ago is taking it up a notch and getting drilled by 4 amazing guys Alex Brando, Damien Crosse, Allen King and Gabriel Vanderloo in his first gang bang ever! The action is passionate and intense, the guys are hot and horny and I promise you, the scene fully lives up to the hype.

