Multiple-award-winning superstar and current XBIZ Gay Performer of te Year, Landon Conrad returns to his first exclusive home and becomes a Falcon Studios Group exclusive!
Posts by tag
Falcon Studios
Nick Sterling flip-fucks Owen Michaels in Falcon Studios’ “Tahoe: Cozy Up”
Nick Sterling has two good reasons to stay indoors: the blizzard raging outside and the hard on raging in the pants of Owen Michaels. Owen reaches for Nick’s cock and sucks it. Nick interrupts Owen’s sucking to help him shed his remaining clothes. Both have plump, smooth butts and Owen’s is ripe for the taking. Nick savors the center with a deep tonguing, reaching through Owen’s legs to milk his erection. Nick’s fingers further prepare Owen’s hole for fucking. Nick pulls out, sucks Owen briefly, then sits on his cock for the same kind of prostate pounding he just delivered. The sound of the crackling fireplace competes with the noise of their orgasms. Nick shoots across Owen’s body while riding him hard, then Owen squirts long streams in all directions, which Nick tries to catch in his mouth.
Pierre Fitch takes a hard pounding from Sebastian Kross in “Magnitude” at Falcon Studios
Pierre Fitch and Sebastian Kross are covered in hot tatts. They aim to tease each other, fondling their cocks and caressing their muscles, showing off their junk and hot muscle buns. It’s a mutual jack-off at ten paces until Pierre crosses over to suck Sebastian. These guys are smooth and sleek, with rippling muscles and skin that glows. Sebastian pulls Pierre in for a kiss, licking the taste of his cock off Pierre’s lips. Pierre gets a slurpy blow job in return. Pierre’s bubble butt provides dessert, offering temptations for Sebastian’s tongue and a warm sheath for his cock. Sebastian slaps Pierre’s flanks while he fucks him doggy style, getting vocal encouragement from Pierre to pound him harder. A vertical flip, and Pierre is on his back, his legs spread so wide that Sebastian’s insistent cock leaves no millimeter behind. Pierre still screams to be fucked harder, Sebastian grabs him by the throat, and the sudden loss of oxygen triggers Pierre’s nuts to shoot their load. Sebastian palms Pierre’s balls and coats them in sperm.
On the set of Falcon Studios: Alex Mecum, Johnny V, Jacob Peterson, Jimmy Durano, Kyle Kash & more
Falcon Studios Group has filmed many scenes in the last couple of days with the hottest guys in the gay porn industry including Alex Mecum, Johnny V, Jacob Peterson, Kyle Kash, Dorian Ferro, Jimmy Durano and Jason Maddox! Thanks to the studio’s photographer Kent Taylor, I can show you many behind the scenes photos, plus a video of Jacob and Jimmy kissing on set.
Johnny V and Billy Santoro fuck each other hard in “Tahoe: Cozy Up” at Falcon Studios
In Falcon Studios‘ new movie “Tahoe: Cozy Up,” Johnny V gives Billy Santoro a tongue bath and lap dance all-in-one, then slides backward and adds a blow job, until Billy is practically hyperventilating. Billy pushes Johnny onto his back and dives between his legs. He can’t decide what he wants more: to suck Johnny’s cock or eat his ass. Each wants everything the other wants so only a flip-fuck will satisfy their lust. They flip, and flip again, one furry, one smooth. They break out in a sweat that makes their muscles gleam, erupting in a crossfire of cum that leaves them scalded and drained.
Dorian Ferro bottoms for Ryan Rose in Falcon Studios’ “Sex Pad”
Falcon Studios has just released the first scene of their latest movies called “Sex Pad.” It stars the studio’s hot exclusive model Ryan Rose, who fucks Dorian Ferro‘s tight hole. Ryan’s tongue goes deep, and Dorian grabs the back of Ryan’s neck to keep it there. Dorian’s hole is wet and primed, and Ryan’s cock slides in all the way on contact. Thrusting back with the entire weight of his body, Dorian wants it even deeper.
Falcon Studios Group signs on Dorian Ferro as newest exclusive
It’s been only a week since Falcon Studios Group signed Jacob Peterson, but the studios has just announced the signing of Dorian Ferro as Falcon’s newest exclusive model! His upcoming scene for the group – from FalconStudios.com’s ‘Sex Pad’ – will go live on the membership site on July 24, and his scene partner is Ryan Rose.
Ryan Rose and Derek Atlas fuck each other hard in “Magnitude” at Falcon Studios
Derek Atlas and Ryan Rose deliver sizzling chemistry in a sweat-filled, gripping flip-fuck in Falcon Stuudios‘ latest movie called “Magnitude.” These hot Falcon exclusive sucks each other’s big dicks, then Derek takes a hard pounding from Ryan. The guys switch positions, and Ryan gets his bubble butt fucks too! Enjoy this hot video playing exclusively at FalconStudios.com!
Falcon Studios Group signs Jacob Peterson as newest exclusive!
Falcon Studios Group has just announced the singing of Jacob Peterson as the studio’s newest exclusive model! Jacob makes his porn debut tomorrow in Hot House‘s upcoming movie called “The Urge: Huntin’ For Ass,” and he is paired with the studio’s hot exclusive, Sebastian Kross!
Muscle bottom Ricky Decker takes Jason Maddox’s big cock at Falcon Studios
When Ricky Decker borrows thermal underwear from Jason Maddox, Jason insists that Ricky ditch the tighty whities and go commando. Soon the pants are back off and Ricky is getting a deep blow job. Ricky’s hairy buns are next on Jason’s sexual agenda. They get a deep rimming, then Jason is ready to lodge his pole in Ricky’s hole. Just when you think it’s going to happen, Ricky turns around and sucks Jason. Jason has a smooth, broad chest and low-hanging balls that Ricky tugs and squeezes while he sucks. Then the fucking commences, with Jason finally claiming Ricky’s hole. Four breathless positions later, they spurt simultaneous loads of hot cum onto Ricky’s abs.
