Stag Homme Studios has just released a new collection dvd featuring some of their hottest videos so far! These scenes are hand-picked by owners Francesco D’Macho and Damien Crosse, who also star in “Handsome Devils!” Goran and Diego Lauzen challenge the plumbing — their own, as well as that in the bath — in a flip-fuck that only rock-hard buns could withstand. Francesco indulges his cock need by enticing Handsome Devil Maikel Cash to fuck him at both ends. Dato Foland and Wagner Vittoria do it with mirrors: a lip chewing, cock sucking, face fucking, flip-flop fuck that shifts into overdrive when each stud cums in his buddy’s mouth. Francesco and Damien bring their own brand of devil when they take on two anonymous models for a “cock” tail of facials that quenches their thirst for spooge.
Posts by tag
Dato Foland
Coming Soon at MEN – Luke Adams, Rafael Alencar, Dato Foland, Johnny Rapid & more
The biggest gay porn website, MEN.com has just updated their Upcoming Scenes section on their website, and these videos are going to blow your mind! First of all, the studio is releasing their 1000th video starring Rafael Alencar and Johnny Rapid (read more about this scene HERE)! Also, you will see more episode from “Bubble Butts” and “The Voyeur“! Scroll down to see the videos you should definitely watch this month at MEN.com!
Raging Stallion releases “Into Darkness” starring Dato Foland, Seven Dixon, Boomer Banks & more
I published some behind the scenes photos (HERE and HERE) from Raging Stallion‘s new movie “Into Darkness,” but dvd has just been released, so let’s see what we have here! Russian muscle hunk, Dato Foland makes his big US debut in this movie, which also stars the hottest Raging Stallion exclusives like Shawn Wolfe, Boomer Banks, Seven Dixon and Race Cooper! You can also see Tyson Tyler and Trelino in this new film, and you don’t want to miss the big six-man orgy that climaxes as five tops – Race Cooper, Boomer Banks, Trelino, Tyson Tyler and Dato Foland – dominate Shawn Wolfe’s tight hole!
Dato Foland fucks Jake Bolton’s beefy butt in Men At Play’s “Frisked”
Woof! This new Men At Play video is a must-see! Russian muscle hunk, Dato Foland fucks Jake Bolton‘s beefy ass in “FRISKED!” Dato gives Jake’s ass a close inspection, rimming and probing his hole with his gloved hands. Before pinning him against the urinal to give him a deep, hard fucking.
Rogan Richards & Paddy O’Brian take turns fucking Dato Foland in “The End, Part 2”
Things get even hotter in the second episode of MEN.com‘s new series called “The End!” In part 1, we have seen Paddy O’Brian flip-fuck Russian muscle hunk, Dato Foland. The second part adds another muscle man – Rogan Richards – to the hot duo! This scene is a must-see for all the fans thanks to Alter Sin!!! Enjoy
Paddy O’Brian and Dato Foland fuck each other in “The End, Part 1” at Drill My Hole
Do yourself a favor and watch the latest Drill My Hole video starring MEN.com exclusives Paddy O’Brian & Dato Foland! “The End” is a brand new post-apocalyptic porn series directed by Alter Sin. In the first episode you can watch two famous tops fucking each other like there’s no tomorrow!
Porn Star Spotlight – Dato Foland
Dato Foland is one of the hottest porn newcomers right now! This hot Russian/Georgian man has an amazing boy and a fat, uncut cock! I think his best features are his beautiful green eyes. Dato prefers to top in his private life, but he is versatile on camera. His favorite city is Madrid and he loves photography.
Coming Soon at MEN – Dato Foland, Paddy O’Brian, Rogan Richards, Sebastian Young & more
Men.com has just updated its Upcoming Scenes section and these new videos are going to blow your mind! As I mentioned in my previous MEN related post, the studio is launching a brand new site Gods of Men on February 10th, and introduces 3 new mini-series: Olympics, The End & Cruising.
Dato Foland tops Landon Conrad in Men At Play’s “Deliver Me To Temptation” + SAVE 50%
Woof! Men At Play has just released a fucking hot video starring sexy muscle men Dato Foland and Landon Conrad! In “Deliver Me To Temptation,” international porn star Landon Conrad swallows the Russian hunk’s uncut cock. Dato strips Landon from his suit eagerly wanting to get his hands on his hot, muscle ass and his dick deep inside his hungry hole.
Dato Foland & Damien Crosse double penetrate Donato Reyes in “Hotel X, Part 4”
One of the hottest porn series – HOTEL X – ends today at MEN.com! Damien Crosse fucks his real-life boyfriend, Dato Foland and sexy Spanish porn model, Donato Reyes. They switch positions, and Dato gets to fuck Donato’s bubble butt too. In the big finale, Damien joins the duo and double penetrates Donato’s ass with the help of his boyfriend.
